Send To Printer

UP Sports Fall Session # 1 - Men's 7v7 Soccer (10/5-11/30) Schedule

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
UP Sports Fall Session # 1 - Men's 7v7 Soccer (10/5-11/30) Tue-Oct 5   Flatley SS 1 - 2 WUFC Complete Outdoor Field 2B Regular 
UP Sports Fall Session # 1 - Men's 7v7 Soccer (10/5-11/30) Tue-Oct 5   Bulldogs 2 - 5 Albanian Eagles Complete Outdoor Field 2B Regular 
UP Sports Fall Session # 1 - Men's 7v7 Soccer (10/5-11/30) Tue-Oct 5   Sudamerica FC 6 - 2 Stunna FC Complete Outdoor Field 2C Regular 
UP Sports Fall Session # 1 - Men's 7v7 Soccer (10/5-11/30) Tue-Oct 5   Soccer Banditz 1 - 4 BeanTown Complete Outdoor Field 2B Regular 
UP Sports Fall Session # 1 - Men's 7v7 Soccer (10/5-11/30) Tue-Oct 5   FK Skenderbeu 4 - 0 Controlled Chaos Complete Outdoor Field 2C Regular 
UP Sports Fall Session # 1 - Men's 7v7 Soccer (10/5-11/30) Tue-Oct 12   Controlled Chaos 1 - 1 Flatley SS Complete Outdoor Field 2B Regular 
UP Sports Fall Session # 1 - Men's 7v7 Soccer (10/5-11/30) Tue-Oct 12   BeanTown 5 - 1 Sudamerica FC Complete Outdoor Field 2B Regular 
UP Sports Fall Session # 1 - Men's 7v7 Soccer (10/5-11/30) Tue-Oct 12   Stunna FC 4 - 1 WUFC Complete Outdoor Field 2C Regular 
UP Sports Fall Session # 1 - Men's 7v7 Soccer (10/5-11/30) Tue-Oct 12   Bulldogs 6 - 3 Soccer Banditz Complete Outdoor Field 2B Regular 
UP Sports Fall Session # 1 - Men's 7v7 Soccer (10/5-11/30) Tue-Oct 12   Albanian Eagles 8 - 2 FK Skenderbeu Complete Outdoor Field 2C Regular 
UP Sports Fall Session # 1 - Men's 7v7 Soccer (10/5-11/30) Tue-Oct 19   Controlled Chaos 0 - 7 Albanian Eagles Complete Outdoor Field 2B Regular 
UP Sports Fall Session # 1 - Men's 7v7 Soccer (10/5-11/30) Tue-Oct 19   Soccer Banditz 3 - 3 FK Skenderbeu Complete Outdoor Field 2B Regular 
UP Sports Fall Session # 1 - Men's 7v7 Soccer (10/5-11/30) Tue-Oct 19   Flatley SS 2 - 2 Stunna FC Complete Outdoor Field 2C Regular 
UP Sports Fall Session # 1 - Men's 7v7 Soccer (10/5-11/30) Tue-Oct 19   Sudamerica FC 0 - 4 Bulldogs Complete Outdoor Field 2B Regular 
UP Sports Fall Session # 1 - Men's 7v7 Soccer (10/5-11/30) Tue-Oct 19   WUFC 2 - 3 BeanTown Complete Outdoor Field 2C Regular 
UP Sports Fall Session # 1 - Men's 7v7 Soccer (10/5-11/30) Tue-Nov 2   Sudamerica FC 9 - 1 Controlled Chaos Complete Outdoor Field 2B Regular 
UP Sports Fall Session # 1 - Men's 7v7 Soccer (10/5-11/30) Tue-Nov 2   Stunna FC 0 - 5 Bulldogs Complete Outdoor Field 2B Regular 
UP Sports Fall Session # 1 - Men's 7v7 Soccer (10/5-11/30) Tue-Nov 2   Soccer Banditz 3 - 5 Albanian Eagles Complete Outdoor Field 2C Regular 
UP Sports Fall Session # 1 - Men's 7v7 Soccer (10/5-11/30) Tue-Nov 2   WUFC 2 - 5 FK Skenderbeu Complete Outdoor Field 2B Regular 
UP Sports Fall Session # 1 - Men's 7v7 Soccer (10/5-11/30) Tue-Nov 2   Flatley SS 0 - 3 BeanTown Complete Outdoor Field 2C Regular 
UP Sports Fall Session # 1 - Men's 7v7 Soccer (10/5-11/30) Tue-Nov 9   Soccer Banditz 2 - 2 Flatley SS Complete Outdoor Field 2B Regular 
UP Sports Fall Session # 1 - Men's 7v7 Soccer (10/5-11/30) Tue-Nov 9   Bulldogs 3 - 2 BeanTown Complete Outdoor Field 2B Regular 
UP Sports Fall Session # 1 - Men's 7v7 Soccer (10/5-11/30) Tue-Nov 9   Albanian Eagles 2 - 2 Sudamerica FC Complete Outdoor Field 2C Regular 
UP Sports Fall Session # 1 - Men's 7v7 Soccer (10/5-11/30) Tue-Nov 9   FK Skenderbeu 3 - 4 Stunna FC Complete Outdoor Field 2B Regular 
UP Sports Fall Session # 1 - Men's 7v7 Soccer (10/5-11/30) Tue-Nov 9   Controlled Chaos 3 - 4 WUFC Complete Outdoor Field 2C Regular 
UP Sports Fall Session # 1 - Men's 7v7 Soccer (10/5-11/30) Tue-Nov 16   WUFC 6 - 6 Albanian Eagles Complete Outdoor Field 4B Regular 
UP Sports Fall Session # 1 - Men's 7v7 Soccer (10/5-11/30) Tue-Nov 16   Sudamerica FC 6 - 4 Soccer Banditz Complete Outdoor Field 4B Regular 
UP Sports Fall Session # 1 - Men's 7v7 Soccer (10/5-11/30) Tue-Nov 16   Stunna FC 7 - 0 Controlled Chaos Complete Outdoor Field 4C Regular 
UP Sports Fall Session # 1 - Men's 7v7 Soccer (10/5-11/30) Tue-Nov 16   Flatley SS 2 - 5 Bulldogs Complete Outdoor Field 4B Regular 
UP Sports Fall Session # 1 - Men's 7v7 Soccer (10/5-11/30) Tue-Nov 16   BeanTown 6 - 4 FK Skenderbeu Complete Outdoor Field 4C Regular 
UP Sports Fall Session # 1 - Men's 7v7 Soccer (10/5-11/30) Tue-Nov 23   FK Skenderbeu 2 - 6 Sudamerica FC Complete Outdoor Field 4B Regular 
UP Sports Fall Session # 1 - Men's 7v7 Soccer (10/5-11/30) Tue-Nov 23   Controlled Chaos 0 - 5 Soccer Banditz Complete Outdoor Field 4B Regular 
UP Sports Fall Session # 1 - Men's 7v7 Soccer (10/5-11/30) Tue-Nov 23   BeanTown 4 - 4 Stunna FC Complete Outdoor Field 4C Regular 
UP Sports Fall Session # 1 - Men's 7v7 Soccer (10/5-11/30) Tue-Nov 23   Albanian Eagles 1 - (Forfeit) 0 Flatley SS Complete Outdoor Field 4B Regular 
UP Sports Fall Session # 1 - Men's 7v7 Soccer (10/5-11/30) Tue-Nov 23   Bulldogs 7 - 1 WUFC Complete Outdoor Field 4C Regular 
UP Sports Fall Session # 1 - Men's 7v7 Soccer (10/5-11/30) Tue-Nov 30   Flatley SS  v  Controlled Chaos 7:30 PM Outdoor Field 4A Postseason 
UP Sports Fall Session # 1 - Men's 7v7 Soccer (10/5-11/30) Tue-Nov 30   WUFC  v  Soccer Banditz 7:30 PM Outdoor Field 4B Postseason 
UP Sports Fall Session # 1 - Men's 7v7 Soccer (10/5-11/30) Tue-Nov 30   Stunna FC  v  FK Skenderbeu 7:30 PM Outdoor Field 4C Postseason 
UP Sports Fall Session # 1 - Men's 7v7 Soccer (10/5-11/30) Tue-Nov 30   Bulldogs  v  Sudamerica FC 8:30 PM Outdoor Field 4A Postseason-Semifinal #1 
UP Sports Fall Session # 1 - Men's 7v7 Soccer (10/5-11/30) Tue-Nov 30   Albanian Eagles  v  BeanTown 8:30 PM Outdoor Field 4B Postseason-Semifinal #2 
UP Sports Fall Session # 1 - Men's 7v7 Soccer (10/5-11/30) Tue-Nov 30   Winner Semi-Final #1  v  Winner Semi-Final #2 9:30 PM Outdoor Field 4A Postseason-Semifinal #2